Wednesday, June 5, 2013

Prestalgia.

Photo



damonsgrimoire: mr-paradise-del-rey: pinkfairyarmadillo: assca...



damonsgrimoire:

mr-paradise-del-rey:

pinkfairyarmadillo:

asscash:

Amy Winehouse after hearing she has just won her first Grammy (2008)

im done im gonna cry for the next four hundred hours

the best moment ever

I love this.

I have this chair and I shall go do this right meow



I have this chair and I shall go do this right meow

Photo



American artist Jon Smith's exploding lightbulb art















American artist Jon Smith's exploding lightbulb art

fantomas-en-cavale: Paris, années 1920, photographe inconnu



fantomas-en-cavale:

Paris, années 1920, photographe inconnu

Love You.



Love You.

Prom



Prom

Photo



thinspocean: rockthatbikini: STOP so perfect.  LOOK AT DA...



thinspocean:

rockthatbikini:

STOP so perfect. 

LOOK AT DA GOOD SHIT U DO OK? :)

Photo



Photo



Photo



FAAK hahaha



FAAK hahaha

Photo



Photo









Prom with my boy ;)



Prom with my boy ;)

Photo



I want this.



I want this.

esscence: blissfulbambi: The way he's looking at her, you'd...



esscence:

blissfulbambi:

The way he's looking at her, you'd think they were dating in real life.

i miss this show so much! i miss them so much, i miss their fights, their mischief, their laughs, their schemes. its hard to think ive become so attached to these unreal characters played out by these actors and i just cant believe the shows finished! ive loved every single character and actor and episode and i just love these two so much words cant express. i probably have some attachment disorder to gossip girl lol. 

1 comment: